Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
ČtNe 22.10.2020 - 31.01.2021 17:00 - 17:00 UB KLM JMZ B1028 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice Nový
PáNe 23.10.2020 - 06.12.2020 09:00 - 19:00 HC LJ C1182 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 B Nový
PáNe 23.10.2020 - 06.12.2020 09:00 - 19:00 KT LJ C1188 HC Plzeň 1929 B HC Strakonice Nový
23.10.2020 17:30 CB ELH 78 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Litvínov Připraveno
23.10.2020 17:30 MB ELH 80 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec Připraveno
23.10.2020 17:30 KV ELH 81 HC Energie K.Vary HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Připraveno
23.10.2020 17:30 PL ELH 82 HC Plzeň 1929 Mountfield HK, a.s. Připraveno
23.10.2020 17:30 ZC ELH 84 PSG Berani Zlín Bílí Tygři Liberec Připraveno
23.10.2020 18:00 R ELH 79 HC KOMETA BRNO HC Sparta Praha Připraveno
23.10.2020 19:00 CP KLM JČK C0046 HC Samson České Budějovice Božetice Připraveno
SoPo 24.10.2020 - 30.11.2020 08:00 - 18:00 HK S4T KHK HM4010 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU Nový
Turnaj - Mountfield HK, a.s. - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
SoNe 24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 09:00 - 19:00 KL KSM SCK S0551 HC Hvězda Kladno SK VELC Žilina Nový
SoNe 24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 09:00 - 19:00 BJ KSM SCK S0552 HC Benátky n.J. B HC Buldoci Neratovice Nový
So 24.10.2020 09:00 PB KSM SCK S0555 HC Příbram C HC Příbram B Zápas zrušen
So 24.10.2020 09:00 - 21:00 BE KPP HMP A0016 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Kobra Praha B Nový
So 24.10.2020 09:00 PI KLM JČK C0043 Sokol Radomyšl Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
SoČt 24.10.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 19:00 BC KLM JMZ B1037 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště Nový
SoPo 24.10.2020 - 30.11.2020 09:00 - 18:00 HK S4T KHK HM4011 HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU HC Stadion Vrchlabí Nový
Turnaj - Mountfield HK, a.s. - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
SoPo 24.10.2020 - 30.11.2020 09:00 - 18:00 TU S4T KHK HM4016 HC Trutnov SK Třebechovice p.O. Nový
Turnaj - HC Trutnov - Trutnov, Zimní stadion
SoPo 24.10.2020 - 30.11.2020 09:00 - 18:00 HR S4T KHK HM4118 HC Wikov Hronov HCM Jaroměř Nový
Turnaj - HC Wikov Hronov - Hronov, Zimní stadion
So 24.10.2020 09:00 JH S5T JČK C5019 Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav Zápas zrušen
So 24.10.2020 09:00 CH S3T KVK KM3029 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Stadion Cheb - Cheb, Zimní stadion města Cheb
So 24.10.2020 09:00 KY S3T KVK KM3035 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Energie K.Vary - Karlovy Vary, KV Arena, tréninková plocha
So 24.10.2020 09:00 SO S5T KVK K5022 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Baník Sokolov - Sokolov, Zimní stadion
So 24.10.2020 09:00 SO S5T KVK K5023 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Čerti Ostrov Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Baník Sokolov - Sokolov, Zimní stadion
So 24.10.2020 09:00 SO S5T KVK K5024 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Baník Sokolov - Sokolov, Zimní stadion
So 24.10.2020 09:00 KL S2T STK SM2073 Rytíři Kladno BK Mladá Boleslav Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - Rytíři Kladno - Kladno, ČEZ STADION Kladno
So 24.10.2020 09:00 KL S2T STK SM2074 Rytíři Kladno BK Mladá Boleslav Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - Rytíři Kladno - Kladno, ČEZ STADION Kladno
So 24.10.2020 09:00 KL S2T STK SM2075 BK Mladá Boleslav HK LEV Slaný Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - Rytíři Kladno - Kladno, ČEZ STADION Kladno
So 24.10.2020 09:00 KL S2T STK SM2076 BK Mladá Boleslav HK LEV Slaný Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - Rytíři Kladno - Kladno, ČEZ STADION Kladno
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/4383