Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Po 03.08.2020 14:15 OL PRIP OL MX098 OLO ZLN
Po 03.08.2020 16:15 OL PRIP OL MX099 OLO ZLN
Po 03.08.2020 18:00 PR PRIP OL MX002 PRE FRM
JiKaš Jiří Kašík
VoFia Vojtěch Fiala
JiNov Jiří Novák
JaBry Jaromír Bryška
Út 04.08.2020 13:00 ZP PRIP ZL ZX001 ZLN OLO
ToGoň Tomáš Goňa
LuGoň Lukáš Goňa
RaJur Radek Jurčík
Út 04.08.2020 16:30 ZP REP 1801 CZE CZE
Út 04.08.2020 17:00 MB GČC GC04 MBL KVA
OlHej Oldřich Hejduk
LuPil Luděk Pilný
LuKaj Lukáš Kajínek
RaŠpr Radek Špringl
Út 04.08.2020 17:00 OL GČC GC06 OLO MHK
MiDěd Michal Dědek
AdKik Adam Kika
JiGeb Jiří Gebauer
VlRož Vladimír Rožánek
Út 04.08.2020 17:00 TW GČC GC07 TRI PRE
RoŠír Robin Šír
RoMrk Roman Mrkva
MaHla Marek Hlavatý
VíLed Vít Lederer
Út 04.08.2020 17:30 ZC GČC GC08 ZLN VIT
PaOba Pavel Obadal
ZbKub Zbyněk Kubičík
JaBry Jaromír Bryška
MiHra Michael Hranoš
Út 04.08.2020 17:30 TR PRIP VY JX061 TRE HBR
Út 04.08.2020 18:00 R GČC GC05 KOM PCE
PaHod Pavel Hodek
ToMic Tomáš Micka
MiLho Miroslav Lhotský
JiSvo Jiří Svoboda
Út 04.08.2020 18:00 JI PRIP VY JX075 JIH PCE
MiSuc Michal Suchý
PaAug Patrik Augusta
JaJan Jakub Jančí
St 05.08.2020 14:15 OL PRIP OL MX102 OLO ZLN
St 05.08.2020 16:00 MO PRIP US 1J2020 MOL UNL
JiVoz Jiří Vozár
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
JiVoz Jiří Vozár
St 05.08.2020 16:15 OL PRIP OL MX103 OLO ZLN
St 05.08.2020 16:30 ZP REP 1802 CZE CZE
St 05.08.2020 16:45 PR PRIP OL MX003 PRE HAV
ToCab Tomáš Cabák
LuNav Lukáš Navrátil
RuLak Rudolf Lakomý
St 05.08.2020 18:00 JI PRIP VY JX042 JIH JAS
Čt 06.08.2020 13:45 M PRIP JM BX012 TEC ZLN
JaKar Jakub Karpíšek
KaSme Kamila Smetková
ToPro Tomáš Procházka
Čt 06.08.2020 16:30 ZP REP 1803 CZE CZE
Čt 06.08.2020 16:30 KV GČC GC12 KVA LIB
RoSvo Roman Svoboda
JaŠin Jakub Šindel
ToPeš Tomáš Pešek
OnMal Ondřej Malý
Čt 06.08.2020 17:00 R PRIP JM BX026 KOM JIH
MiBrz Michal Brzobohatý
VlBer Vladislav Bernard
DoVis Dominik Viskot
Čt 06.08.2020 17:15 JI PRIP VY JX041 JIH CEB
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
PaAug Patrik Augusta
OnPol Ondřej Polák
Čt 06.08.2020 17:30 VI GČC GC16 VIT TRI
MiDěd Michal Dědek
AdKik Adam Kika
JiGeb Jiří Gebauer
VlRož Vladimír Rožánek
Čt 06.08.2020 17:30 TR PRIP VY JX062 TRE JIH
Čt 06.08.2020 18:00 S GČC GC17 SPA PLZ
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (BM82)
FiVrb Filip Vrba
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (KD90)
RoKom Roman Komínek
Čt 06.08.2020 18:00 PA GČC GC13 PCE OLO
ToHor Tomáš Horák
MaSýk Matěj Sýkora
JaFro Jakub Frodl
StHná Stanislav Hnát
Čt 06.08.2020 18:00 HK GČC GC14 MHK KOM
ZbKub Zbyněk Kubičík
PaOba Pavel Obadal
JaBry Jaromír Bryška
MiAxm Michal Axman
Čt 06.08.2020 18:00 PR GČC GC15 PRE ZLN
PeÚle Petr Úlehla
ToVes Tomáš Veselý
MiKis Milan Kis
LuRam Lukáš Rampír
Čt 06.08.2020 18:00 MO PRIP US 12020 MOL UNL
MiPet Miroslav Petružálek
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
JiVoz Jiří Vozár
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/403