Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Út 13.10.2020 12:00 VI ELH 70 VIT ZLN
St 14.10.2020 09:00 KU S3T JMK B3507 KUR KOM
St 14.10.2020 09:00 KU S3T JMK B3508 KUR KOM
St 14.10.2020 12:00 PO CHA 1092. POR LTM
St 14.10.2020 12:00 JI CHA 1093. JIH HAV
St 14.10.2020 12:00 TR CHA 1094. TRE VSE
St 14.10.2020 12:00 UL CHA 1098. UNL SUM
St 14.10.2020 12:00 HO 2L 2403. HOD BOB
ToGoň Tomáš Goňa
PaMik Pavel Mikšík
PaBla Pavel Blažek
St 14.10.2020 12:00 NP 2L 2007. NPK HRO
AnVal Antonín Valda
JaGab Jan Gabriel
JaZme Jakub Zmeškal
St 14.10.2020 12:00 JC 2L 2021. JBN DEC
KaZav Kamil Zavřel
JaGab Jan Gabriel
JaZme Jakub Zmeškal
St 14.10.2020 12:00 MO 2L 2022. MOL BIL
VáKos Václav Kosnar
JoZim Josef Zimmermann
PaSed Pavel Sedláček
St 14.10.2020 15:00 MB JLA 3050. MBL PCE
PeLac Petr Lacina
JiGan Jiří Ganger
DaKlo David Klouček
St 14.10.2020 15:00 LI JLA 3274. LIT SLA
KaHli Kamil Hlinka
JaVot Jan Votrubec
MaŠev Martin Ševic
St 14.10.2020 17:00 KM KLM JMZ B1032 KRO UHO
Čt 15.10.2020 12:00 PL ELH 67 PLZ LIB
Čt 15.10.2020 12:00 CV ELD 5038. CHM MET
PaFol Pavel Folk
FrPěk František Pěkný
LuPov Lucie Povová
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 KV ELD 5036. KVA LIT
ToZub Tomáš Zubzanda
PeBax Petr Baxa
TaHan Tadeáš Hanák
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 LS ELD 5037. LIB PZK
ToMar Tomáš Mareš
PeBos Petr Bosák
JaSer Jakub Serbus
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 MB ELD 5039. MBL PLZ
KaZav Kamil Zavřel
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
MaKet Martin Kettner
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 KL ELD 5040. KLA HVE
MaVoj Martin Vojtěchovský
ZbKar Zbyněk Karda
JaTer Jakub Teršíp
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 PA ELD 5236. PCE HBR
MaVep Martin Vepřovský
PaKol Pavel Kolář
OlObr Oliver Obr
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 JI ELD 5237. JIH SLA
LuKvě Lukáš Květoň
OnPol Ondřej Polák
TeTes Test Testovič
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 K ELD 5238. KOB TAB
LuPas Lukáš Pastier
ZuSvo Zuzana Svobodová
OnŽíd Ondřej Žídek (PY80)
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 CB ELD 5239. CEB SPA
TeTes Test Testovič
DaPol David Polonyi
VáKub Václav Kubíček
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 M ELD 5240. TEC MHK
IvČuň Ivan Čuňočka
JaKle Jan Kleprlík
RoKom Roman Komínek
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 ZP ELD 5436. ZLN HAV
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 PR ELD 5437. PRE TRI
JaVan Jan Vaněk
RaJur Radek Jurčík
JaPel Jaroslav Peluha
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 R ELD 5438. KOM OLO
MiAnt Michal Antonín
MaMus Martin Musil
VlBer Vladislav Bernard
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 SU ELD 5439. MDS VIT
IlNov Ilona Novotná
RaŠim Radek Šimčík
MaBub Marek Bubela
Čt 15.10.2020 15:00 VS ELD 5440. VSE POR
DoKov Dominik Kovařčík
DoPol Dominik Poláček
MaBar Matěj Bartoň
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3661