Den | Datum | Začátek | ZS | Soutěž | ČU | Domácí | Hosté | HR | HR | ČR | ČR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 15:45 | LT | RLJ | U1124 | LTM | LET |
JiCíc
Jiří Cícha
|
MaVlk
Matyáš Vlk
|
MiSvo
Michal Svoboda (LT02)
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:00 | NJ | LSŽ A | T8135 | NOV | MTP |
DaHor
Daniel Horák
|
LuMar
Lumír Marek
|
PaŠim
Patrik Šimíček
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:00 | BV | LMŽ A | J6096 | LVB | JIH |
ŠiVes
Šimon Veselský
|
RiOsi
Richard Osička
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:00 | PV | LMŽ B | M5162 | PRO | TGZ |
JiKro
Jiří Kroupa
|
OnMoj
Ondřej Mojžíšek
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:20 | ZT | S3T ZLK | ZM3051 | TGZ | BOB | |||||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:30 | DC | LSŽ B | K7135 | DEC | MOL |
PeMic
Petr Michajličenko (DC97)
|
MaPul
Martin Pulda
|
MaHol
Marek Holec
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:30 | ZP | LMŽ A | M6098 | ZLN | VIT |
JiŠka
Jiří Škach
|
AdŠka
Adam Škach
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:30 | FM | LMŽ B | T5216 | FRM | NOV |
DoJur
Dominik Jurášek
|
ToSta
Tomáš Stareček
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:30 | JC | RLD | L3171 | JBN | HRO |
LuJoh
Lubomír Johan
|
LuFiš
Lukáš Fišer
|
AdBar
Adam Bartel
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 16:45 | ZT | S3T ZLK | ZM3052 | TGZ | BOB | |||||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:00 | PL | ELJ | 3463 | PLZ | LIB |
DaJec
Daniel Jechoutek
|
ToMic
Tomáš Micka (PZ83)
|
VáBen
Václav Beneš
|
FrŠtě
František Štěpánek
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:00 | KY | LMŽ A | K6103 | KVA | MOL |
JaSuc
Jakub Suchý
|
KaVel
Kateřina Velinská
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:00 | UL | LMŽ B | U5132 | UNL | TYG |
JaŠaf
Jan Šafařovský
|
MaGru
Matyáš Grunt
|
|||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:15 | PA | ELJ | 3464 | PCE | VIT |
MiKos
Michal Kostourek
|
JaZel
Jakub Zeliska
|
KrHáj
Kristýna Hájková
|
ToJir
Tomáš Jiruška
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | LI | ELJ | 3461 | LIT | MBL |
JaVal
Jakub Valenta (PM89)
|
VáKos
Václav Kosnar
|
OnMal
Ondřej Malý
|
MaDej
Matěj Deja
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | ZC | ELJ | 3462 | ZLN | JIH |
PřSko
Přemysl Skopal
|
IvČuň
Ivan Čuňočka
|
DaOtá
David Otáhal
|
RoKom
Roman Komínek
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | LI | ELH | 387 | LIT | PLZ | |||||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | CB | ELH | 388 | CEB | KVA | |||||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | CV | 2L | 2579 | CHM | KOB |
KaHli
Kamil Hlinka
|
JaHuc
Jan Hucl
|
FiSýk
Filip Sýkora
|
MaHoš
Maxmilián Hošťálek
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 17:30 | HA | 2L | 2583 | HAV | ZDR |
OnŠud
Ondřej Šudoma
|
ToŠic
Tomas Šico
|
PřBar
Přemysl Bartek
|
KaSme
Kamila Smetková
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | LB | ELH | 389 | LIB | OLO |
JaHri
Jan Hribik
|
AnJeř
Antonín Jeřábek (BM82)
|
JiOnd
Jiří Ondráček (KD90)
|
DaThu
David Thuma
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | HK | ELH | 390 | MHK | VIT | |||||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | TA | 2L | 2580 | TAB | BNJ |
MaŠpe
Martin Šperl
|
AnVal
Antonín Valda
|
JaTer
Jakub Teršíp
|
OnTuh
Ondřej Tuháček
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | L | 2L | 2582 | LET | DEC |
JaBer
Jan Bernat
|
MaTrn
Marek Trnka
|
VáJur
Václav Juránek
|
PaLan
Patrik Landsmann (PU03)
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | VY | 2L | 2584 | VYS | KOP |
MaMať
Martin Maťašovský
|
ViSch
Viktor Schenel
|
MaBub
Marek Bubela
|
MaVoz
Martin Voznička
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | HO | 2L | 2585 | HOD | NOV |
MiMar
Michal Maršálek
|
JaGry
Jan Grygera
|
DoVis
Dominik Viskot
|
PaAug
Patrik Augusta
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | KN | 2L | 2586 | OPA | HBR |
MaRap
Martin Rapák
|
JaGeb
Jakub Gebauer
|
PaRyc
Pavel Rychlý (BR85)
|
MiFra
Michal Frais
|
|
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 | E | LJ | 4248 | SLA | KLA |
LuČam
Luboš Čamra
|
JaFig
Jakub Figer
|
JaČer
Jakub Černohlávek
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:15 | OS | RLD | K3165 | CER | KAD |
TaHan
Tadeáš Hanák
|
VoBeč
Vojtěch Bečka
|
SaMat
Sabina Matoušková
|
||
Út | 12.03.2024 | 18:30 | PB | 2L | 2581 | PRI | VRC |
DaČáp
David Čáp
|
ToHac
Tomáš Hacaperka
|
DoHer
Dominik Herles
|
DoBro
Dominik Brož
|