Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 13.09.2020 08:00 H S5T HMP A5003 HC Hvězda Praha HC Letci Letňany 5:7
NePá 13.09.2020 - 23.10.2020 08:00 - 20:00 PB LD C3104 HC Příbram HC Klatovy Nový
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 LI LMŽ D U6002 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:11
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 V S5T HMP A5001 HC Sparta Praha HC Smíchov 1913 20:2
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 RY S5T HMP A5002 HC Merkur Říčany HC Kobra Praha 9:2
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 KY LMŽ D K6001 HC Energie K.Vary SK Kadaň B 24:3
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 BV LMŽ C B7002 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 24:2
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 BN S5T STK S5003 HC Lev Benešov SC Kolín 0:0
NePo 13.09.2020 - 19.10.2020 09:00 - 19:00 RA KLM SCK S0008 HC Rakovník SK Černošice Nový
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 KL S5T STK S5205 Prac. zálohy Kladno SK Černošice Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 09:15 HO LMŽ D B6002 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 7:9
Ne 13.09.2020 09:30 N LMŽ D S6101 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Buldoci Neratovice 5:4
Ne 13.09.2020 09:30 KM LMŽ D Z6004 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 2:10
Ne 13.09.2020 09:45 HA LMŽ D T6004 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:16
Ne 13.09.2020 09:45 RA S5T STK S5203 HC Rakovník HK LEV Slaný 0:0
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 OK LMŽ D T6003 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 1:9
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 TM LMŽ C A7004 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Hvězda Praha 5:8
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 VA LD M3559 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci 0:1
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 SS LMŽ D J6004 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 10:5
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 KR S4T STK SM4013 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 KR S4T STK SM4014 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 CH LMŽ D K6002 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov 10:8
Ne 13.09.2020 10:00 VF LD L3301 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Frýdlant 6:4
Ne 13.09.2020 10:15 RC LMŽ D B6204 HC Zastávka u Brna SHKM Hodonín 8:8
Ne 13.09.2020 10:30 PS UNC UC00002 UK HOCKEY PRAGUE Engineers Prague 6:5sn
Ne 13.09.2020 10:30 MB S5T STK S5001 BK Mladá Boleslav Slavoj Vel.Popovice 3:1
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 LI LSŽ B U8002 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:4
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 KR S4T STK SM4016 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Příbram 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 SL LMŽ D S6102 HK LEV Slaný HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. 9:4
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 KR S4T STK SM4015 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Příbram 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3347