Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
SoÚt 11.01.2020 - 31.03.2020 08:00 - 18:00 HK S4T KHK HM4169 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Město Rych. n. Kněžnou Nový
SoNe 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 08:00 - 18:30 CB S23 JČK CM3086 HC Lvi 2009 Loko. Veselí n.Luž. Nový
SoNe 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 08:00 - 21:00 LT P7T USK UP7025 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny Nový
SoNe 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 08:00 - 21:00 LI P7T USK UP7027 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI Nový
So 11.01.2020 08:15 PK KSM PLK P0262 Sokol Vejprnice So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih Připraveno
So 11.01.2020 08:30 UH S2T ZLK ZM2225 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
So 11.01.2020 08:30 NE LMŽ D S6543 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Spartak Žebrák 2:2
So 11.01.2020 08:30 UH S2T ZLK ZM2025 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
So 11.01.2020 08:30 HA LMŽ C T7069 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5
So 11.01.2020 09:00 KL LMŽ C U7071 Rytíři Kladno Slovan Ústí n.Labem 7:3
SoÚt 11.01.2020 - 31.03.2020 09:00 - 20:00 CN LD H4529 HC Spartak Choceň Stadion Nový Bydžov Nový
SoPá 11.01.2020 - 31.01.2020 09:00 - 16:30 PO LSŽ A T9070 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec Nový
So 11.01.2020 09:00 HU S5T KVS J5079 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
SoÚt 11.01.2020 - 31.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 HK S4T KHK HM4170 HC Město Rych. n. Kněžnou SK Třebechovice p.O. Nový
So 11.01.2020 09:00 CE S2T STK SM2229 SK Černošice HC Rakovník Připraveno
So 11.01.2020 09:00 CE S2T STK SM2230 SK Černošice HC Rakovník Zápas zrušen
SoNe 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 CE S2T STK SM2231 HC Rakovník BK Mladá Boleslav Nový
SoNe 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 CE S2T STK SM2232 HC Rakovník BK Mladá Boleslav Nový
So 11.01.2020 09:00 CE S2T STK SM2234 SK Černošice BK Mladá Boleslav Zápas zrušen
So 11.01.2020 09:00 CV LSŽ A U9072 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 2:10
So 11.01.2020 09:00 LN S5T USK U5076 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň 6:5
So 11.01.2020 09:00 L LMŽ D S6544 HC Letci Letňany HC Hvězda Praha 1:4
So 11.01.2020 09:00 BN LMŽ D S6546 HC Lev Benešov HC Slavia Praha 3:9
So 11.01.2020 09:00 V LMŽ D S6548 HC Sparta Praha SK Černošice 10:0
So 11.01.2020 09:00 TU LSŽ B L8064 HC Trutnov HC Nová Paka, z.s. Zápas zrušen
So 11.01.2020 09:00 TO LMŽ D E6326 SK Třebechovice p.O. HC Město Rych. n. Kněžnou 2:1
So 11.01.2020 09:00 MT LMŽ D E6329 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 4:6
So 11.01.2020 09:00 KR LMŽ D U6254 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Junior Mělník Zápas zrušen
So 11.01.2020 09:00 ZR LMŽ C B7069 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou SK H.Slavia Třebíč 10:3
So 11.01.2020 09:00 U LMŽ C B7072 HCM Warriors Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 7:1
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3735