Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
StNe 09.10.2019 - 02.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 KY LSŽ A U9014 HC Energie K.Vary Prac. zálohy Kladno Nový
St 09.10.2019 09:30 PL PRIP px028 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Hvězda Praha Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 10:30 TM PRIP px024 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Energie K.Vary Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 11:00 PL PRIP px029 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 12:00 TM PRIP px025 HC Plzeň 1929 Piráti Chomutov Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 12:30 PL PRIP px030 HC Hvězda Praha Rytíři Kladno Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 13:30 TM PRIP px026 HC Energie K.Vary Piráti Chomutov Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 14:00 PL PRIP px031 HC Plzeň 1929 Piráti Chomutov Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 15:00 TM PRIP px027 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 15:30 L S5T HMP A5013 HC Letci Letňany HC Slavia Praha 5:13
St 09.10.2019 17:00 TW CHL Y1040 HC Oceláři Třinec Lausanne HC Připraveno
St 09.10.2019 17:15 BC LJ Z1927 HC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 8:2
St 09.10.2019 17:30 LT CHA 1089. Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň 4:2
St 09.10.2019 17:30 BJ CHA 1091. HC Benátky n.J. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:8
St 09.10.2019 17:30 JI CHA 1093. HC Dukla Jihlava HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:3
St 09.10.2019 17:30 CB CHA 1094. HC Motor České Budějovice HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2
St 09.10.2019 17:30 CV CHA 1096. Piráti Chomutov HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 8:3
St 09.10.2019 17:30 KO LD S3210 SC Kolín HC Letci Letňany 9:2
St 09.10.2019 17:30 KV ELH 61 HC Energie K.Vary HC Litvínov 4:3p
St 09.10.2019 18:00 DC 2L 2014. HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:3
St 09.10.2019 18:00 BI 2L 2016. HC Draci Bílina HC Dvůr Králové n.L. 4:6
St 09.10.2019 18:00 E CHA 1092. HC Slavia Praha HC Baník Sokolov 4:0
St 09.10.2019 18:00 PR CHA 1095. HC ZUBR Přerov Valašský hokejový klub 2:1
St 09.10.2019 18:00 LY LD E3469 HC Litomyšl Loko. Česká Třebová 3:4sn
St 09.10.2019 18:00 OO KLM KHK H0009 HC Opočno HC Trutnov B 4:13
St 09.10.2019 18:00 NA KLM KHK H0010 HC Náchod HC Wikov Hronov 5:4
St 09.10.2019 18:00 TO KLM KHK H0011 SK Třebechovice p.O. Sokol Semechnice 7:1
St 09.10.2019 18:00 NM KLM KHK H0012 Sp.Nové Město n.Met. Stadion Nový Bydžov 2:8
St 09.10.2019 18:30 MO LD U3060 HC Litvínov B HC Slovan Louny 6:1
St 09.10.2019 18:30 KS LJ U1031 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 10:0
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3244