Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
02.12.2022 13:00 R ELJ 27 3174 HC KOMETA BRNO PSG Berani Zlín 5:4p
02.12.2022 13:00 OL ELD 3 5464 HC Olomouc HC KOMETA BRNO 3:1
02.12.2022 13:55 OV S9T 11 8482 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3p
02.12.2022 14:00 MB ELD 3 5313 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:1
02.12.2022 14:45 CV S9T 11 8261 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:5
02.12.2022 14:45 VS S9T 11 8483 Valašský hokejový klub HC RT Torax Poruba 7:1
02.12.2022 15:00 ZP ELD 3 5316 PSG Berani Zlín HC Oceláři Třinec 1:6
02.12.2022 15:00 HK ELD 3 5317 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Slavia Praha 4:5
02.12.2022 15:00 TA ELD 3 5468 HC Tábor BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:3p
02.12.2022 15:00 - 20:00 OO RLJ 19. E1120 HC Opočno HC Hlinsko Kontumace H
02.12.2022 15:00 U RLJ 19. B1119 HCM Warriors Brno HC Černí vlci Zápas zrušen
02.12.2022 15:00 HO S9T 11 9016 SHKM Hodonín PSG Berani Zlín Zápas zrušen
02.12.2022 15:10 BV LD 18 6142 HC Lvi Břeclav HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:6
02.12.2022 15:10 SB RLD 3 H3062 HC Tábor B HC Motor České Budějovice B 4:3sn
02.12.2022 15:15 HA LMŽ A 17 T6065 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 3:7
02.12.2022 16:00 E LJ 19 4116 HC Slavia Praha EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4p
02.12.2022 16:00 R LSŽ B 16 B7063 HC KOMETA BRNO SHKM Hodonín 4:2
02.12.2022 16:00 PR LSŽ B 2 M7082 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Nový Jičín 2:3
02.12.2022 16:00 TR RLJ 19. B1120 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4:3sn
02.12.2022 16:15 SO LD 18 6137 HC Baník Sokolov Slovan Ústí n.Labem 1:3
02.12.2022 16:15 CE LSŽ B 10 S7676 SK Černošice HC Smíchov 1913 6:10
02.12.2022 16:30 ZR RLD 3 H3061 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou SC Kolín Nehraje se
02.12.2022 16:30 PK S9T 11 8373 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tábor 5:2
02.12.2022 16:45 SK LD 18 6141 HC Chrudim HCM Warriors Brno Nehraje se
02.12.2022 16:45 PD LSŽ A 3 L8067 HC Poděbrady HC Kobra Praha 9:5
02.12.2022 16:45 RL S9T 11 8584 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:6
02.12.2022 16:55 KY LD 18 6139 HC Energie Karlovy Vary B HC Kobra Praha 4:2
02.12.2022 17:00 LS ELD 3 5314 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ 5:4
02.12.2022 17:00 OV ELD 3 5315 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3
02.12.2022 17:00 OS RLJ 19. K1116 HC Čerti Ostrov HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 4:5
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2934