Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
StPo 01.12.2021 - 31.01.2022 09:00 - 17:00 KS S5T USK 10 U5057 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří HC Roudnice n.L. Nový
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 18:00 ST LD 2 C4254 HC Strakonice HC DDM Č.Budějovice Nový
StPo 01.12.2021 - 31.01.2022 09:00 - 19:00 VE LMŽ D 17 J6249 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKMB Boskovice z.s. Nový
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 20:00 DO KSM PLK 5 P3025 TJ Sokol Díly HC Město Touškov Nový
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 18:00 CB RLJ 10. C1190 HC DDM Č.Budějovice HC Strakonice Nový
StPo 01.12.2021 - 31.01.2022 09:00 - 18:00 ZR RLJ 16. A1078a SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Smíchov 1913 Nový
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 10:00 - 18:00 PE LSŽ B 17 J8100 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava Nový
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 10:00 - 17:00 KY LMŽ C 14 U7068 HC Energie K.Vary HC Baník Sokolov Kontumace D
StNe 01.12.2021 - 16.01.2022 10:00 - 20:00 CT RLJ 17. H1642 Loko. Česká Třebová SK Třebechovice p.O. Nový
StNe 01.12.2021 - 30.01.2022 12:00 - 20:00 LN KLM USK 11 U0033 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice n.L. Nový
St 01.12.2021 12:00 TM LMŽ C 11 A7052 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Kobra Praha 6:3
St 01.12.2021 12:15 KL LSŽ A 15 A9095 Prac. zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 4:6
St 01.12.2021 14:00 R LSŽ A 14 B9068 HC KOMETA BRNO HCM Warriors Brno 7:1
St 01.12.2021 14:15 SU LMŽ C 14 B7069 HK MD Šumperk HC Lvi Břeclav 5:3
StPá 01.12.2021 - 25.02.2022 15:00 - 18:00 ZR 2L 18 2472. SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí Nový
St 01.12.2021 15:45 ZR LMŽ C 8 C7031 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Tábor 8:9
St 01.12.2021 16:00 LA LMŽ D 14 E6066 TJ Lanškroun Loko. Česká Třebová Zápas zrušen
St 01.12.2021 16:00 OK LMŽ D 17 T6085 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 5:12
St 01.12.2021 16:00 PR S5T OLK 11 M5031 HC ZUBR Přerov HK MD Šumperk 0:0
St 01.12.2021 16:15 SU LSŽ A 14 B9069 HK MD Šumperk HC Lvi Břeclav 8:0
St 01.12.2021 16:15 JA LMŽ D 13 H6050 HCM Jaroměř Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:8
St 01.12.2021 16:45 PK LD 3 K3609 HC Pilsen Wolves Slovan Ústí n.Labem 4:5
St 01.12.2021 17:00 SO LSŽ B 2 K8055a HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 8:3
St 01.12.2021 17:15 KS S5T USK 3 U5013 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 0:0
St 01.12.2021 17:15 OS LMŽ D 3 K6056 HC Čerti Ostrov SK Kadaň 9:19
St 01.12.2021 17:30 HA CHA 25 1193 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Benátky n.J. 2:4
St 01.12.2021 17:30 TR CHA 25 1197 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1
St 01.12.2021 17:30 LT CHA 25 1199 HC Stadion Litoměřice HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 4:3sn
StPá 01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021 17:30 - 19:00 NJ KLM MSK 15 T0086 HK Nový Jičín B HC Uničov Nový
St 01.12.2021 17:30 DC LD 3 K3611 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:2
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2956