Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
ÚtSt 01.09.2020 - 30.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00 K S4T HMP AM4008 HC Letci Letňany HC Smíchov 1913 Nový
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
ÚtSt 01.09.2020 - 30.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00 K S3T HMP AM3092 HC Letci Letňany HC Smíchov 1913 Nový
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 05.09.2020 17:00 N LD S3153 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Berounští Medvědi 2:6
So 12.09.2020 09:00 K S3T HMP AM3009 HC Kobra Praha HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 10:00 K S3T HMP AM3008 HC Letci Letňany HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 10:00 K S3T HMP AM3093 HC Kobra Praha HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 12:30 K S4T HMP AM4009 HC Kobra Praha HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 12:30 K S4T HMP AM4093 HC Kobra Praha HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 13:15 K S4T HMP AM4092 HC Letci Letňany HC Smíchov 1913 Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kobra Praha - Praha - Kobra, Zimní stadion HC Kobra Praha
So 12.09.2020 13:45 CE LD S3155 SK Černošice HC Smíchov 1913 6:3
Ne 13.09.2020 09:00 V S5T HMP A5001 HC Sparta Praha HC Smíchov 1913 20:2
Ne 13.09.2020 09:30 N LMŽ D S6101 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Buldoci Neratovice 5:4
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 N LSŽ B S8101 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Buldoci Neratovice 2:6
18.09.2020 18:30 N LJ A1301 HC Smíchov 1913 SC Kolín 0:13
So 19.09.2020 10:00 MB LMŽ D S6106 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Smíchov 1913 12:3
So 19.09.2020 12:00 MB LSŽ B S8106 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Smíchov 1913 8:0
So 19.09.2020 18:40 H KPP HMP A0003 HC Hvězda Praha HC Smíchov 1913 9:4
Ne 20.09.2020 09:00 N S3T HMP AM3004 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Letci Letňany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 09:00 N S3T HMP AM3088 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Letci Letňany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 11:00 N S3T HMP AM3006 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Merkur Říčany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 11:00 N S3T HMP AM3090 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Merkur Říčany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 12:00 SL LD S3162 HK LEV Slaný HC Smíchov 1913 9:2
Ne 20.09.2020 12:30 N S4T HMP AM4006 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Merkur Říčany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 12:30 N S4T HMP AM4090 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Merkur Říčany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 14:30 N S4T HMP AM4004 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Letci Letňany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 14:30 N S4T HMP AM4088 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Letci Letňany Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Smíchov 1913 - Praha - Nikolajka, Zimní stadion Nikolajka
Ne 20.09.2020 17:00 N S5T HMP A5005 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Merkur Říčany 1:12
So 26.09.2020 11:50 H S5T HMP A5008 HC Hvězda Praha HC Smíchov 1913 12:2
So 26.09.2020 13:00 BE KPP HMP A0004 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Smíchov 1913 3:5
So 26.09.2020 17:00 N LD S3163 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Letci Letňany 2:10
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/216