Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 21.09.2019 18:15 PK KSM PLK P0181 TJ Apollo Kaznějov TJ Čechie Příkosice 4:1
Ne 22.09.2019 12:00 PK KSM PLK P0184 Jiskra Bezdružice HC Chotíkov B 2:6
Ne 22.09.2019 13:00 PK KSM PLK P0183 HC Holýšov Sokol Vejprnice 7:1
Ne 22.09.2019 16:00 DO KSM PLK P0182 TJ Sokol Díly HC STŘÍBRO 06 4:5
Ne 22.09.2019 20:15 RO KSM PLK P0185 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih HC KLAUSTIMBER 1:1
Čt 26.09.2019 18:30 PK KSM PLK P0192 TJ Apollo Kaznějov TJ Sokol Díly 1:4
So 28.09.2019 20:15 PK KSM PLK P0188 HC KLAUSTIMBER HC Staňkov 5:0
Ne 29.09.2019 08:30 PK KSM PLK P0190 Sokol Vejprnice Jiskra Bezdružice 6:4
Ne 29.09.2019 10:15 PK KSM PLK P0189 HC Chotíkov B So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih 4:5
Ne 29.09.2019 13:00 RO KSM PLK P0187 TJ Čechie Příkosice HC Město Touškov 6:2
Ne 29.09.2019 21:00 PK KSM PLK P0191 HC STŘÍBRO 06 HC Holýšov 4:5
04.10.2019 17:30 TM KSM PLK P0198 HC Město Touškov HC KLAUSTIMBER 0:7
So 05.10.2019 16:00 DO KSM PLK P0193 TJ Sokol Díly TJ Čechie Příkosice 1:3
Ne 06.10.2019 08:15 PK KSM PLK P0195 Jiskra Bezdružice HC STŘÍBRO 06 1:1
Ne 06.10.2019 13:00 PK KSM PLK P0194 HC Holýšov TJ Apollo Kaznějov 6:6
Ne 06.10.2019 18:00 DO KSM PLK P0197 HC Staňkov HC Chotíkov B 3:7
Ne 06.10.2019 20:15 RO KSM PLK P0196 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih Sokol Vejprnice 13:7
St 09.10.2019 20:00 DO KSM PLK P0186 HC Staňkov HC Město Touškov 9:5
So 12.10.2019 19:45 PK KSM PLK P0200 HC Chotíkov B HC Město Touškov 6:3
So 12.10.2019 20:15 PK KSM PLK P0201 Sokol Vejprnice HC Staňkov 1:9
Ne 13.10.2019 11:30 PK KSM PLK P0202 HC STŘÍBRO 06 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih 4:8
Ne 13.10.2019 13:15 - 14:45 RO KSM PLK P0199 TJ Čechie Příkosice HC KLAUSTIMBER 3:3
Ne 13.10.2019 13:15 PK KSM PLK P0203 TJ Apollo Kaznějov Jiskra Bezdružice 9:6
Ne 13.10.2019 18:00 DO KSM PLK P0204 TJ Sokol Díly HC Holýšov 4:1
18.10.2019 20:30 TM KSM PLK P0209 HC Město Touškov Sokol Vejprnice 4:4
So 19.10.2019 08:15 PK KSM PLK P0210 HC KLAUSTIMBER HC Chotíkov B 2:1
Ne 20.10.2019 09:45 PK KSM PLK P0206 Jiskra Bezdružice TJ Sokol Díly 4:2
Ne 20.10.2019 16:45 PK KSM PLK P0205 HC Holýšov TJ Čechie Příkosice 7:1
Ne 20.10.2019 17:15 DO KSM PLK P0208 HC Staňkov HC STŘÍBRO 06 6:4
Ne 20.10.2019 20:15 RO KSM PLK P0207 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih TJ Apollo Kaznějov 4:1
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/132