Den | Datum | Začátek | ZS | Soutěž | ČU | Domácí | Hosté | HR | HR | ČR | ČR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po | 29.04.2024 | 17:30 | HA | 2L | 2659 | HAV | CHM |
ToHor
Tomáš Horák (BN80)
|
JiOnd
Jiří Ondráček (TR97)
|
JaVaš
Jan Vašíček
|
ToBez
Tomáš Bezděk
|
|
Po | 29.04.2024 | 18:00 | KL | ELH | 457 | KLA | VSE | |||||
Čt | 02.05.2024 | 18:00 | R | REP | 911 | FIN | CZE |
HaAnd
Harnebring Andreas
|
TsMic
Tscherrig Michael
|
HyDan
Hynek Daniel
|
ScDom
Schlegel Dominik
|
|
So | 04.05.2024 | 12:00 | R | REP | 913 | SUI | FIN |
HaAnd
Harnebring Andreas
|
HrJan
Hribik Jan
|
RaLuk
Rampír Lukáš
|
ŠpJos
Špůr Josef
|
|
So | 04.05.2024 | 16:00 | R | REP | 914 | CZE | SWE |
HeLas
Heikinen Lassi
|
TsMic
Tscherrig Michael
|
NiLau
Nikulainen Lauri
|
ScDom
Schlegel Dominik
|
|
Ne | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 | R | REP | 915 | SWE | FIN |
JeAnt
Jeřábek Antonin
|
TsMic
Tscherrig Michael
|
LhMir
Lhotský Miroslav
|
ScDom
Schlegel Dominik
|
|
Ne | 05.05.2024 | 16:00 | R | REP | 916 | CZE | SUI |
HaAnd
Harnebring Andreas
|
HeLas
Heikinen Lassi
|
NiLau
Nikulainen Lauri
|
ŠiPet
Šimánek Petr
|
|
Út | 07.05.2024 | 17:00 | SL | REP | 921 | GBR | KAZ |
ToVes
Tomáš Veselý (NA92)
|
LuPil
Luděk Pilný
|
JiSvo
Jiří Svoboda (AA82)
|
DaThu
David Thuma
|
|
Pá | 10.05.2024 | 16:20 | O | REP | WM001 | SUI | NOR | |||||
Pá | 10.05.2024 | 16:20 | VI | REP | WM002 | SVK | GER | |||||
Pá | 10.05.2024 | 20:20 | O | REP | WM003 | CZE | FIN | |||||
Pá | 10.05.2024 | 20:20 | VI | REP | WM004 | SWE | USA | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 12:20 | O | REP | WM005 | GBR | CAN | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 12:20 | VI | REP | WM006 | FRA | KAZ | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 16:20 | O | REP | WM007 | AUT | DEN | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 16:20 | VI | REP | WM008 | POL | LAT | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 20:20 | O | REP | WM009 | NOR | CZE | |||||
So | 11.05.2024 | 20:20 | VI | REP | WM010 | USA | GER | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 12:20 | O | REP | WM011 | FIN | GBR | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 12:20 | VI | REP | WM012 | SVK | KAZ | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 16:20 | O | REP | WM013 | DEN | CAN | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 16:20 | VI | REP | WM014 | LAT | FRA | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 20:20 | O | REP | WM015 | AUT | SUI | |||||
Ne | 12.05.2024 | 20:20 | VI | REP | WM016 | SWE | POL | |||||
Po | 13.05.2024 | 16:20 | O | REP | WM017 | NOR | FIN | |||||
Po | 13.05.2024 | 16:20 | VI | REP | WM018 | USA | SVK | |||||
Po | 13.05.2024 | 20:20 | O | REP | WM019 | SUI | CZE | |||||
Po | 13.05.2024 | 20:20 | VI | REP | WM020 | GER | SWE | |||||
Út | 14.05.2024 | 16:20 | O | REP | WM021 | DEN | NOR | |||||
Út | 14.05.2024 | 16:20 | VI | REP | WM022 | KAZ | LAT |