Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Út 24.01.2023 09:00 VR VTM O008 JCK LBK
ŠiGla Šimon Glanc
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
Út 24.01.2023 09:00 TU VTM O029 HMP KVK
AnVal Antonín Valda
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Út 24.01.2023 10:45 VR VTM O009 ZLK KHK
JaGry Jan Grygera
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
Út 24.01.2023 10:45 TU VTM O030 JMK MSK
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Út 24.01.2023 12:30 VR VTM O010 SCK VYS
VáKos Václav Kosnar
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
FiŠes Filip Šesták
Út 24.01.2023 12:30 TU VTM O031 USK OLK
AnVal Antonín Valda
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
Út 24.01.2023 14:15 VR VTM O011 LBK PAK
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
FiŠes Filip Šesták
Út 24.01.2023 14:15 TU VTM O032 KVK PLK
JaJar Jan Jaroš
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
Út 24.01.2023 16:00 CV LJ 4181 CHM KLA
DeTur Denis Turhobr
MiRub Michal Rubáš
MaHoš Maxmilián Hošťálek
Út 24.01.2023 16:00 VR VTM O012 JCK ZLK
VáKos Václav Kosnar
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
Út 24.01.2023 16:00 TU VTM O033 HMP JMK
ŠiGla Šimon Glanc
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Út 24.01.2023 17:00 TW ELH 0286 TRI PCE
JaHri Jan Hribik
PaOba Pavel Obadal
MiLho Miroslav Lhotský
MiZík Michal Zíka
Út 24.01.2023 17:20 MB ELH 0283 MBL OLO
PeÚle Petr Úlehla
JaŠin Jakub Šindel
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (KD90)
JoŠpů Josef Špůr
Út 24.01.2023 17:45 VR VTM O013 KHK SCK
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
Út 24.01.2023 17:45 TU VTM O034 MSK USK
JaGry Jan Grygera
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Út 24.01.2023 18:00 KL ELH 0281 KLA LIB
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (TR97)
PeSta Peter Stano
LuRam Lukáš Rampír
StHná Stanislav Hnát
Út 24.01.2023 18:00 R ELH 0284 KOM CEB
ReHra René Hradil
RoMrk Roman Mrkva
MiAxm Michal Axman
VíLed Vít Lederer
Út 24.01.2023 18:00 HK ELH 0285 MHK KVA
RoŠír Robin Šír
DaPra Daniel Pražák
DaHyn Daniel Hynek
PeŠim Petr Šimánek
Út 24.01.2023 18:15 FM KLM MSK T0050 FRM BOS
JaVít Jakub Vítek
ToBin Tomáš Binar
DaLas David Lasák
Út 24.01.2023 19:30 VR VTM O014 VYS PAK
ToVes Tomáš Veselý (NA92)
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
FiŠes Filip Šesták
Út 24.01.2023 19:30 TU VTM O035 OLK PLK
JaPec Jakub Pecha
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
St 25.01.2023 09:00 VR VTM O015 VYS KHK
JaGry Jan Grygera
JaMaň Jakub Maňák
FrŠtě František Štěpánek
St 25.01.2023 09:00 TU VTM O036 OLK MSK
ŠiGla Šimon Glanc
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
St 25.01.2023 10:45 VR VTM O016 ZLK LBK
AnVal Antonín Valda
JaDěd Jakub Dědek
DaThu David Thuma
St 25.01.2023 10:45 TU VTM O037 JMK KVK
JaJar Jan Jaroš
JaFig Jakub Figer
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
St 25.01.2023 12:30 VR VTM O017 SCK JCK
VáKos Václav Kosnar
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
St 25.01.2023 12:30 TU VTM O038 USK HMP
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
FiŠes Filip Šesták
St 25.01.2023 14:15 VR VTM O018 KHK PAK
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
St 25.01.2023 14:15 TU VTM O039 MSK PLK
JaGry Jan Grygera
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
FiŠes Filip Šesták
St 25.01.2023 16:00 PR LJ 4146 PRE MDS
JaVan Jan Vaněk (ZL83)
MaŠob Martin Šobáň
FiHen Filip Hendrych
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3325