Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
St 09.10.2019 18:30 CN KLM PAK E0014 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 4:6
St 09.10.2019 18:30 CT KLM PAK E0015 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová Slovan Morav.Třebová 5:3
St 09.10.2019 18:30 CR KLM PAK E0016 HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř 2:0
St 09.10.2019 19:00 LA KLM PAK E0013 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 7:4
St 09.10.2019 19:30 CP ULLH UL0009 BLACK DOGS BUDWEIS HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci 2:6
St 09.10.2019 19:45 CH KSM KVK K0503 HC Auta&Auta Cheb SK HC Maan Cheb 5:4
St 09.10.2019 20:00 DO KSM PLK P0186 HC Staňkov HC Město Touškov 9:5
St 09.10.2019 20:45 PK ULLH UL0010 Akademici Plzeň VUT Cavaliers Brno 6:2
Čt 10.10.2019 16:00 K ELD 5044. HC Kobra Praha HC Litvínov 5:4sn
Čt 10.10.2019 16:10 KL ELD 5045. Rytíři Kladno HC Energie K.Vary 4:5
Čt 10.10.2019 16:15 NV LMŽ D H6005 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Jičín 5:7
Čt 10.10.2019 16:15 NK LSŽ B K8008 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Energie K.Vary 3:8
Čt 10.10.2019 16:15 CB ELD 5142. HC Motor České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4sn
Čt 10.10.2019 17:00 VI ELD 5241. HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 7:5
Čt 10.10.2019 17:00 VS ELD 5245. Valašský hokejový klub PSG Berani Zlín 0:6
Čt 10.10.2019 17:00 PL ELD 5041. HC Plzeň 1929 HC Hvězda Praha 7:0
Čt 10.10.2019 17:10 BE LD P3256 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Příbram 3:2sn
Čt 10.10.2019 17:15 SU ELD 5244. HK MD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:8
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 PB REP 1822 Česko Rusko 0:1
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 PR ELD 5242. HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc 2:3sn
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 V ELD 5042. HC Sparta Praha HC Meteor Třemošná 7:1
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 CV ELD 5043. Piráti Chomutov Prac. zálohy Kladno 8:2
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 BI LJ U1042 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 3:10
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 HK ELD 5144. Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 9:1
Čt 10.10.2019 17:45 R ELD 5243. HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Oceláři Třinec 6:3
Čt 10.10.2019 18:00 JI DHL D0127 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:7
Čt 10.10.2019 18:00 UL CHA 1090. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:4
Čt 10.10.2019 18:00 PA ELD 5141. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE VSK Technika Brno 15:0
Čt 10.10.2019 18:00 TA ELD 5143. HC Tábor BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3
Čt 10.10.2019 18:00 E ELD 5145. HC Slavia Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/3245