Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
07.08.2020 10:00 PL PRIP PL PX0013 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Meteor Třemošná Připraveno
07.08.2020 10:30 PR PRIP OL MX039 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín Připraveno
07.08.2020 12:30 PV PRIP OL MX060 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Uherské Hradiště Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 12:30 PR PRIP OL MX004 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín Připraveno
07.08.2020 13:00 PL PRIP PL PX0006 HC Plzeň 1929 BK Mladá Boleslav Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 13:30 ZP PRIP ZL ZX005 PSG Berani Zlín HC KOMETA BRNO Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 14:30 PR PRIP OL MX040 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín Připraveno
07.08.2020 15:00 OL PRIP OL MX104 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec Připraveno
07.08.2020 16:00 M PRIP JM BX008 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO HK MD Šumperk Připraveno
07.08.2020 16:00 ZC PRIP ZL ZX002 PSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 16:00 VS PRIP ZL ZX035 Valašský hokejový klub HC Oceláři Třinec Připraveno
07.08.2020 16:30 ZP REP 1804 Česko Česko Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 16:30 TR PRIP VY JX065 SK H.Slavia Třebíč ORLI ZNOJMO Zápas zrušen
07.08.2020 16:30 PR PRIP OL MX005 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín Připraveno
07.08.2020 17:00 OL PRIP OL MX105 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec Připraveno
07.08.2020 18:00 K PRIP US 22020 HC Kobra Praha MOSTEČTÍ LVI Připraveno
07.08.2020 18:00 VS PRIP ZL ZX036 Valašský hokejový klub HC Oceláři Třinec Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 09:45 PR PRIP OL MX062 HC ZUBR Přerov HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 10:00 M PRIP JM BX015 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO SK H.Slavia Třebíč Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 11:00 SU PRIP OL MX113 HK MD Šumperk Valašský hokejový klub Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 11:00 OL PRIP OL MX108 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 11:45 PR PRIP OL MX063 HC Tábor HC Hvězda Praha Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 12:00 M PRIP JM BX016 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO SK H.Slavia Třebíč Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 13:00 OL PRIP OL MX109 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 13:45 PR PRIP OL MX064 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Motor České Budějovice Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 15:00 OL PRIP OL MX110 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 15:45 PR PRIP OL MX065 HC Hvězda Praha HC ZUBR Přerov Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 17:00 OL PRIP OL MX111 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
So 08.08.2020 17:45 PR PRIP OL MX066 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor Připraveno
Ne 09.08.2020 09:00 PR PRIP OL MX067 HC Motor České Budějovice HC ZUBR Přerov Připraveno
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/426