Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 24.09.2022 13:15 VI LMŽ B 1 T5001 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Studénka 18:1
So 24.09.2022 13:25 FM RLD 1 M3060 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 8:3
Ne 25.09.2022 11:15 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4008 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka 0:0
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
Ne 25.09.2022 11:15 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4008b HC AZ Havířov 2010 B HC Studénka B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
Ne 25.09.2022 12:30 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4009 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka 0:0
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
St 28.09.2022 16:45 SE S4T MSK 2 TM4026 MSK Orlová HC Studénka 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
St 28.09.2022 16:45 SE S4T MSK 2 TM4026b MSK Orlová B HC Studénka B Připraveno
So 01.10.2022 10:00 SE RLD 3 M3068 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 1:2
So 01.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 1 T0003 HC Studénka HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ 5:3
Ne 02.10.2022 09:30 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3010 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 09:30 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3010b HC Kopřivnice B HC Studénka B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 SE LMŽ B 2 T5007 HC Studénka HC Vlci Český Těšín 2:10
Ne 02.10.2022 10:30 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3011 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 10:30 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3011b HC Studénka B HC Frýdek-Místek B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 15:30 NJ RLD 4 M3070 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 3:10
So 08.10.2022 10:00 SE RLD 5 M3075 HC Studénka Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:5
So 08.10.2022 10:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2007 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 10:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2007b HC Kopřivnice B HC Studénka B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 10:45 TX LMŽ B 3 T5013 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Studénka 22:4
So 08.10.2022 11:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2008 HC Studénka HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 11:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2008b HC Studénka B HC RT Torax Poruba B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 2 T0009 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 1:4
So 15.10.2022 10:00 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3016 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 10:00 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3016b HC Studénka B MSK Orlová B 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 11:30 CS RLD 6 M3079 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka 2:8
So 15.10.2022 12:15 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3018 HC Studénka HK Krnov mládež 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 12:15 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3018b HC Studénka B HC Bruntál z.s. 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 3 T0012 HC Studénka HC Wolves Český Těšín 5:2
Ne 16.10.2022 11:30 SE RLD 7 M3082 HC Studénka HK Karviná 9:2
So 22.10.2022 10:00 SE S4T MSK 3 TM4043 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/182