Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 24.09.2022 13:15 VI LMŽ B 1 T5001 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Studénka 0:0
So 24.09.2022 13:25 FM RLD 1 M3060 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 8:3
Ne 25.09.2022 11:15 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4008 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
Ne 25.09.2022 11:15 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4008b HC AZ Havířov 2010 B HC Studénka B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
Ne 25.09.2022 12:30 CS S4T MSK 1 TM4009 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
St 28.09.2022 16:45 SE S4T MSK 2 TM4026 MSK Orlová HC Studénka Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 01.10.2022 10:00 SE RLD 3 M3068 HC Studénka MSK Orlová Připraveno
So 01.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 1 T0003 HC Studénka HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ Připraveno
Ne 02.10.2022 09:00 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3010 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 09:00 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3010b HC Kopřivnice B HC Studénka B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 SE LMŽ B 2 T5007 HC Studénka HC Vlci Český Těšín Připraveno
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3011 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 KE S3T MSK 1 TM3011b HC Studénka B HC Frýdek-Místek B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
Ne 02.10.2022 15:30 NJ RLD 4 M3070 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka Připraveno
So 08.10.2022 10:00 SE RLD 5 M3075 HC Studénka Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Připraveno
So 08.10.2022 10:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2007 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 10:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2007b HC Kopřivnice B HC Studénka B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 10:45 TX LMŽ B 3 T5013 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Studénka Připraveno
So 08.10.2022 11:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2008 HC Studénka HC RT Torax Poruba Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 11:00 KE S2T MSK 1 TM2008b HC Studénka B HC RT Torax Poruba B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion
So 08.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 2 T0009 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov Připraveno
So 15.10.2022 10:00 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3016 HC Studénka MSK Orlová Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 10:00 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3016b HC Studénka B MSK Orlová B Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 11:30 CS RLD 6 M3079 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka Připraveno
So 15.10.2022 12:15 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3018 HC Studénka HK Krnov mládež Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 12:15 SE S3T MSK 2 TM3018b HC Studénka B HC Bruntál z.s. Připraveno
Turnaj - HC Studénka - Studénka, Zimní stadion
So 15.10.2022 17:00 SE KLM MSK 3 T0012 HC Studénka HC Wolves Český Těšín Připraveno
Ne 16.10.2022 09:00 SE LMŽ B 4 T5019 HC Studénka Metropolia Silesia Připraveno
Ne 16.10.2022 11:30 SE RLD 7 M3082 HC Studénka HK Karviná Připraveno
SoNe 22.10.2022 - 23.10.2022 09:00 - 18:00 HA LMŽ B 5 T5025 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka Nový
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/159