Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 KX LMŽ D M6002 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 12:2
Ne 13.09.2020 11:00 BV LSŽ A B9002 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 14:1
Ne 13.09.2020 11:10 DK LMŽ D H6015 HC Dvůr Králové n.L. Stadion Nový Bydžov 10:1
Ne 13.09.2020 11:15 HO LSŽ B B8002 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 2:7
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 CB LMŽ C C7001 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Lvi 2009 10:5
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 KM LSŽ B Z8004 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 8:2
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 N LSŽ B S8101 HC Smíchov 1913 HC Buldoci Neratovice 2:6
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 HA LSŽ B T8004 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 5:8
Ne 13.09.2020 11:30 OL LMŽ D M6001 HC Olomouc HK Krnov mládež 18:1
Ne 13.09.2020 11:45 HB LMŽ D J6003 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 7:8
Ne 13.09.2020 11:45 TR LMŽ D J6006 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 2:9
Ne 13.09.2020 12:00 CV LMŽ D U6001 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín B 9:4
Ne 13.09.2020 12:00 OK UNC UC00008 BO OSTRAVA Vítkovice Steel HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci 4:7sn
Ne 13.09.2020 12:00 PB LMŽ D S6003 HC Příbram HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 16:8
Ne 13.09.2020 12:00 TM LSŽ A A9004 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Hvězda Praha 8:4
Ne 13.09.2020 12:00 ZP S5T ZLK Z5006 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 OK LSŽ B T8003 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 1:12
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 KR S4T STK SM4018 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Příbram 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 KR S4T STK SM4017 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Příbram 0:0
Turnaj - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Městský zimní stadion
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 SO LMŽ D K6003 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 9:3
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 UH S5T ZLK Z5008 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
Ne 13.09.2020 12:15 DC 2LŽ 6301 HC Děčín Holkey Náchod 6:5
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14001 Pardubický kraj Královéhradecký kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14002 Kraj Vysočina Jihočeský kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14003 Zlínský kraj Jihomoravský kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14004 Ústecký kraj Liberecký kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14005 Moravskoslezský kraj Olomoucký kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14006 Karlovarský kraj Plzeňský kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 VTM V14007 Hlavní město Praha Středočeský kraj Připraveno
Ne 13.09.2020 12:30 BJ S5T STK S5002 HC Benátky n.J. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 17:4
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/3347