Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 26.10.2019 12:00 - 12:00 PK KSM PLK P0212 Sokol Vejprnice HC KLAUSTIMBER 1:3
So 26.10.2019 19:45 PK KSM PLK P0214 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Staňkov 5:2
Ne 27.10.2019 13:15 RO KSM PLK P0211 TJ Čechie Příkosice HC Chotíkov B 2:3
Ne 27.10.2019 13:15 PK KSM PLK P0216 HC Holýšov Jiskra Bezdružice 1:3
Ne 27.10.2019 16:45 PK KSM PLK P0213 HC STŘÍBRO 06 HC Město Touškov 7:4
Ne 27.10.2019 17:00 DO KSM PLK P0215 TJ Sokol Díly So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih 4:1
01.11.2019 20:15 TM KSM PLK P0220 HC Město Touškov TJ Apollo Kaznějov 3:11
So 02.11.2019 10:30 PK KSM PLK P0221 HC KLAUSTIMBER HC STŘÍBRO 06 2:2
So 02.11.2019 16:45 PK KSM PLK P0222 HC Chotíkov B Sokol Vejprnice 6:3
Ne 03.11.2019 11:15 PK KSM PLK P0217 Jiskra Bezdružice TJ Čechie Příkosice 6:5
Ne 03.11.2019 17:00 DO KSM PLK P0219 HC Staňkov TJ Sokol Díly 2:5
Ne 03.11.2019 20:15 RO KSM PLK P0218 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih HC Holýšov 7:4
So 09.11.2019 11:15 PK KSM PLK P0225 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC KLAUSTIMBER 3:1
So 09.11.2019 18:15 PK KSM PLK P0227 HC Holýšov HC Staňkov 3:0
Ne 10.11.2019 11:00 PK KSM PLK P0228 Jiskra Bezdružice So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih 1:4
Ne 10.11.2019 12:45 PK KSM PLK P0224 HC STŘÍBRO 06 HC Chotíkov B 6:3
Ne 10.11.2019 13:00 RO KSM PLK P0223 TJ Čechie Příkosice Sokol Vejprnice 4:2
Ne 10.11.2019 17:00 DO KSM PLK P0226 TJ Sokol Díly HC Město Touškov 8:1
15.11.2019 20:15 TM KSM PLK P0231 HC Město Touškov HC Holýšov 2:5
So 16.11.2019 20:15 PK KSM PLK P0234 Sokol Vejprnice HC STŘÍBRO 06 5:6
Ne 17.11.2019 11:15 PK KSM PLK P0233 HC Chotíkov B TJ Apollo Kaznějov 6:1
Ne 17.11.2019 17:00 DO KSM PLK P0230 HC Staňkov Jiskra Bezdružice 1:6
Ne 17.11.2019 20:30 RO KSM PLK P0229 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih TJ Čechie Příkosice 5:2
So 23.11.2019 11:30 PK KSM PLK P0238 HC Holýšov HC KLAUSTIMBER 6:3
So 23.11.2019 20:00 PK KSM PLK P0236 TJ Apollo Kaznějov Sokol Vejprnice 0:3
Ne 24.11.2019 12:30 RO KSM PLK P0235 TJ Čechie Příkosice HC STŘÍBRO 06 4:3
Ne 24.11.2019 13:00 PK KSM PLK P0239 Jiskra Bezdružice HC Město Touškov 11:0
Ne 24.11.2019 15:00 RO KSM PLK P0240 So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih HC Staňkov 3:0
Ne 24.11.2019 17:00 DO KSM PLK P0237 TJ Sokol Díly HC Chotíkov B 5:2
So 30.11.2019 12:00 PK KSM PLK P0243 HC KLAUSTIMBER Jiskra Bezdružice 3:3
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/132