Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 07.09.2019 10:00 VP LMŽ D S6101 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SK Černošice 2:3
So 07.09.2019 17:30 VP LJ A1301 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Benátky n.J. 1:5
Ne 08.09.2019 12:30 VP LD S3151 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Smíchov 1913 4:2
13.09.2019 20:00 KH LJ A1304 SK Sršni Kutná Hora Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:9
So 14.09.2019 09:00 VP LMŽ D S6106 Slavoj Vel.Popovice Rytíři Kladno 7:7
So 14.09.2019 11:30 VP LMŽ D S6401 Slavoj Vel.Popovice Tatran Sedlčany Kontumace
So 14.09.2019 13:45 CE LD S3154 SK Černošice Slavoj Vel.Popovice 5:4
So 14.09.2019 18:00 VP KLM SCK S0008 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Příbram B 3:0
Ne 15.09.2019 09:00 BJ S4T STK SM4003 HC Benátky n.J. Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 15.09.2019 09:45 RA S3T STK SM3004 HC Spartak Žebrák Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 15.09.2019 09:45 RA S3T STK SM3006 HC Rakovník Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 15.09.2019 10:30 BJ S5T STK S5003 HC Benátky n.J. Slavoj Vel.Popovice 25:1
20.09.2019 19:30 VP LJ A1308 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Poděbrady 2:5
So 21.09.2019 09:00 VP LMŽ D S6406 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Lev Benešov 5:3
So 21.09.2019 11:45 VP S4T STK SM4008 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SC Kolín 0:0
So 21.09.2019 13:15 VP S5T STK S5008 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SC Kolín 1:13
So 21.09.2019 18:15 KR KLM SCK S0014 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou Slavoj Vel.Popovice 4:3p
Ne 22.09.2019 11:30 N LMŽ D S6108 HC Smíchov 1913 Slavoj Vel.Popovice 5:1
27.09.2019 19:30 KO LJ A1309 SC Kolín Slavoj Vel.Popovice 4:3
So 28.09.2019 10:00 VP LMŽ D S6111 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Kobra Praha 7:5
So 28.09.2019 12:00 BJ LJ A1311 HC Benátky n.J. Slavoj Vel.Popovice 5:3
So 28.09.2019 18:00 VP KLM SCK S0023 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HK Králův Dvůr 8:1
Ne 29.09.2019 10:00 MB S5T STK S5014 BK Mladá Boleslav Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 11:45 MB S4T STK SM4014 BK Mladá Boleslav Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 12:30 KL S3T STK SM3044 Rytíři Kladno Slavoj Vel.Popovice 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 13:15 PK LMŽ D S6408 HC Pilsen Wolves Slavoj Vel.Popovice 4:3
Ne 29.09.2019 14:00 KL S3T STK SM3046 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 0:0
So 05.10.2019 10:15 VP LD S3164 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SK Černošice 4:1
So 05.10.2019 18:00 VP KLM SCK S0028 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Rytíři Vlašim 7:1
Ne 06.10.2019 12:00 VP LMŽ D S6411 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Příbram 2:4
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/191