Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 28.11.2020 09:00 PB KSM SCK S0596 HC Příbram C HK Příbram 99 Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 09:00 CP KLM JČK C0085 HC Samson České Budějovice Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 09:00 ST S5T JČK C5049 HC Strakonice Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:00 K 2LŽ 6333 HC Kobra Praha ESC Jonsdorf Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14036 Olomoucký kraj Jihomoravský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14037 Středočeský kraj Karlovarský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14038 Královéhradecký kraj Liberecký kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14039 Jihočeský kraj Pardubický kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14040 Ústecký kraj Hlavní město Praha Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14041 Plzeňský kraj Kraj Vysočina Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 12:30 VTM V14042 Moravskoslezský kraj Zlínský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15036 Olomoucký kraj Jihomoravský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15037 Středočeský kraj Karlovarský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15038 Královéhradecký kraj Liberecký kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15039 Jihočeský kraj Pardubický kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15040 Ústecký kraj Hlavní město Praha Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15041 Plzeňský kraj Kraj Vysočina Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 14:45 VTM V15042 Moravskoslezský kraj Zlínský kraj Zápas zrušen
So 28.11.2020 15:15 PL ELH 148 HC Plzeň 1929 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 6:3
O2 TV SPORT
So 28.11.2020 16:00 HA CHA 1072. HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
So 28.11.2020 16:00 PO CHA 1109. HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 SC Kolín 4:3
So 28.11.2020 16:00 PR CHA 1121. HC ZUBR Přerov HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. 4:0
So 28.11.2020 17:00 VR CHA 1212. HC Stadion Vrchlabí HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2
So 28.11.2020 17:30 TR CHA 1094. SK H.Slavia Třebíč Valašský hokejový klub 3:0
Ne 29.11.2020 15:30 ZC ELH 152 PSG Berani Zlín HC Energie K.Vary 4:5
Ne 29.11.2020 16:00 PO CHA 1092. HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5
Ne 29.11.2020 16:00 MB ELH 149 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:2
Ne 29.11.2020 16:00 O ELH 151 HC Sparta Praha HC Litvínov 2:3sn
Ne 29.11.2020 17:00 TO KLM KHK H0049 SK Třebechovice p.O. HC Wikov Hronov Zápas zrušen
Ne 29.11.2020 17:00 R ELH 153 HC KOMETA BRNO Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/226