Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 25.01.2023 16:00 VR VTM O019 LBK VYS
ŠiGla Šimon Glanc
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
St 25.01.2023 16:00 TU VTM O040 KVK OLK
VáKos Václav Kosnar
FrŠtě František Štěpánek
DaThu David Thuma
St 25.01.2023 17:00 HA 2L 2429 HAV OPA
JiŠka Jiří Škach
MaBar Matěj Bartoň
MaTvr Martin Tvrdý
St 25.01.2023 17:15 DC LSŽ B U7093 DEC TYG
LuČam Luboš Čamra
MaPul Martin Pulda
BoTen Bohuslav Tenkrát
St 25.01.2023 17:30 TR CHA 1281 TRE PRE
ToCab Tomáš Cabák
OnŠud Ondřej Šudoma
OnPol Ondřej Polák
RoKom Roman Komínek
St 25.01.2023 17:30 PE CHA 1284 JIH FRM
PřSko Přemysl Skopal
RoSvo Roman Svoboda
VáBen Václav Beneš
DaHor Daniel Horažďovský
St 25.01.2023 17:30 LT CHA 1285 LTM PCE
ToZub Tomáš Zubzanda
MiKos Michal Kostourek
ŠtBel Štefan Belko
PeBax Petr Baxa
St 25.01.2023 17:30 VS CHA 1286 VSE POR
JaVal Jakub Valenta (PM89)
JaHuc Jan Hucl
JaVaš Jan Vašíček
HeKrá Henrich Kráľ
St 25.01.2023 17:30 ZC CHA 1287 ZLN SUM
JaKoz Jakub Koziol
MaRap Martin Rapák
PaBla Pavel Blažek
JaPel Jaroslav Peluha
St 25.01.2023 17:45 VR VTM O020 ZLK SCK
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
MiHor Michael Horák
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
St 25.01.2023 17:45 TU VTM O041 JMK USK
AnVal Antonín Valda
FrPěk František Pěkný (CV01)
JaMaň Jakub Maňák
St 25.01.2023 18:00 SO CHA 1282 SOK SLA
RaWag Radek Wagner
DaČáp David Čáp
MiJin Milan Jindra
MiŠto Milan Štofa
St 25.01.2023 18:00 PV CHA 1283 PRO KOL
KaZav Kamil Zavřel
DaJec Daniel Jechoutek
DaOtá David Otáhal
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (KM88)
St 25.01.2023 18:00 NJ 2L 2428 NOV BOB
VáŠut Václav Šutara
MiGan Milan Gančarčík
VlHla Vladimír Hladík
St 25.01.2023 18:00 HO 2L 2430 HOD ZNO
PeBla Petr Blaha
MaBub Marek Bubela
ToBez Tomáš Bezděk
St 25.01.2023 18:00 HB 2L 2431 HBR VYS
MaMať Martin Maťašovský
BoMal Bohuslav Maloušek
MaHüb Martin Hübl
St 25.01.2023 18:00 ZR 2L 2432 ZDR VMZ
FrHel František Held
MaČel Marek Čelechovský
DoVis Dominik Viskot
St 25.01.2023 18:00 MO 2L 2505 MOL UNL
KrOvs Kryštof Ovsík
MiJan Michal Janíček
JaGre Jan Gregar
St 25.01.2023 18:00 K 2L 2507 KOB TAB
MaŠpe Martin Šperl
SeHra Sebastien Hradil
JaTer Jakub Teršíp
St 25.01.2023 18:00 JC 2L 2561 JBN DEC
JaBer Jan Bernat
MaKet Martin Kettner
GoJur Goran Jurak
St 25.01.2023 18:00 BJ 2L 2562 BNJ HRO
JoBar Josef Barek
ToJir Tomáš Jiruška
DoBro Dominik Brož
St 25.01.2023 18:00 CH 2L 2564 STA PIS
KaHli Kamil Hlinka
RuTic Rudolf Tichý
PaGol Patrik Goltsch
St 25.01.2023 18:00 TE KLM KVS J0120 TEL CHT
JaMar Jan Mareček
MiSuc Michal Suchý
AlKoc Aleš Kocman
JaTrá Jan Trávník
St 25.01.2023 18:00 VB KLM KVS J0121 SVB PEL
JaDol Jan Doležal (HB77)
MaHon Marek Honza
JaJel Jan Jeletz
JaJan Jakub Jančí
St 25.01.2023 18:00 OO KLM HPK H0177 OPO NOB
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
JaVše Jakub Všetečka
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
St 25.01.2023 18:00 NA KLM HPK H0179 NCH NMS
ToVes Tomáš Veselý (NA92)
OnRez Ondřej Rezek
ZdRun Zdeněk Runštuk
St 25.01.2023 18:00 TO KLM HPK H0182 TRE CHR
JaPec Jakub Pecha
ToKar Tomáš Kareš
FrPlo František Plodek
St 25.01.2023 18:30 CS KLM MSK T0079 WOL RPR
DaPol Daniel Polášek
ŠiMik Šimon Mikler
JaBed Jan Bednář
St 25.01.2023 18:30 O ELH 0282 SPA LIT
JaHri Jan Hribik
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (TR97)
JoŠpů Josef Špůr
PeŠim Petr Šimánek
St 25.01.2023 18:30 PB 2L 2508 PRI LET
MaDom Marek Domský
AdKur Adam Kurtin
PaBen Pavel Beneš (LT91)
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/3325