Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Ne 29.11.2020 17:00 CB ELH 154 CEB OLO
RoŠír Robin Šír
RoMrk Roman Mrkva
JaBry Jaromír Bryška
MiAxm Michal Axman
Ne 29.11.2020 18:00 TW ELH 150 TRI MHK
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek
FiVrb Filip Vrba
DaHyn Daniel Hynek
JaVot Jan Votrubec
Po 30.11.2020 18:00 UL ULLH UL0047 NWU MUN
Po 30.11.2020 19:00 PO ULLH UL0049 BOO AKA
Po 30.11.2020 19:30 PA ULLH UL0046 RUP ENG
Út 01.12.2020 16:00 UL CHA 1030. UNL TRE
MiPet Miroslav Petružálek
JaJar Jan Jaroš
MaKre Martin Kreuzer
DaPol David Polonyi
Út 01.12.2020 16:00 HA CHA 1055. HAV KOL
MiDěd Michal Dědek
JiKaš Jiří Kašík
VáHan Václav Hanzlík
MiHra Michael Hranoš
Út 01.12.2020 16:00 JI CHA 1110. JIH SLA
ŠtSou Štěpán Souček
JaHuc Jan Hucl
MiJin Milan Jindra
PeBěl Petr Bělohlav
Út 01.12.2020 17:00 PV CHA 1096. PRO KLA
JaDol Jan Doležal
NiMar Nikola Marek
VáBen Václav Beneš
StHná Stanislav Hnát
Út 01.12.2020 17:00 TW ELH 159 TRI SPA
ToHor Tomáš Horák
DaPra Daniel Pražák
MiLho Miroslav Lhotský
JiSvo Jiří Svoboda
Út 01.12.2020 17:00 ZC ELH 161 ZLN VIT
AdKik Adam Kika
ToMic Tomáš Micka
VíLed Vít Lederer
MaHla Marek Hlavatý
Út 01.12.2020 17:30 VS CHA 1105. VSE FRM
DaJec Daniel Jechoutek
JoBar Josef Barek
OnPol Ondřej Polák
JaVaš Jan Vašíček
Út 01.12.2020 17:30 BJ CHA 1114. BNJ PRE
RaWag Radek Wagner
KaZav Kamil Zavřel
PeBos Petr Bosák
MaŠev Martin Ševic
Út 01.12.2020 17:30 LI ELH 156 LIT MBL
JaŠin Jakub Šindel
PeLac Petr Lacina
ToBre Tomáš Brejcha
ToGer Tomáš Gerát
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 KA CHA 1116. TKA VRC
MiKos Michal Kostourek
JaVal Jakub Valenta
PeBax Petr Baxa
OnKok Ondřej Kokrment
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 SO CHA 1117. SOK SUM
ToZub Tomáš Zubzanda
LuBej Lukáš Bejček
MiŠto Milan Štofa
DaHor Daniel Horažďovský
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 HK ELH 155 MHK KOM
RoŠír Robin Šír
MaSýk Matěj Sýkora
JaBry Jaromír Bryška
JaFro Jakub Frodl
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 OL ELH 157 OLO KVA
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek
PaOba Pavel Obadal
LuKaj Lukáš Kajínek
JaVot Jan Votrubec
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 LB ELH 158 LIB PLZ
OlHej Oldřich Hejduk
PeÚle Petr Úlehla
VíKom Vít Komárek
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček
Út 01.12.2020 18:00 PA ELH 160 PCE CEB
ReHra René Hradil
ToVes Tomáš Veselý
JiGeb Jiří Gebauer
RaŠpr Radek Špringl
St 02.12.2020 18:00 HR KLM KHK H0053 HRO NCH
St 02.12.2020 19:40 KU ULLH UL0048 CAV BUD
Čt 03.12.2020 16:00 HA CHA 1021. HAV VRC
JiKaš Jiří Kašík
JoBar Josef Barek
DaOtá David Otáhal
OnBoh Ondřej Bohuněk
Čt 03.12.2020 16:30 PR CHA 1053. PRE LTM
RoŠír Robin Šír
ReHra René Hradil
MiGan Milan Gančarčík
MiHra Michael Hranoš
Čt 03.12.2020 17:00 FM CHA 1027. FRM PRO
MiDěd Michal Dědek
VoFia Vojtěch Fiala
VáHan Václav Hanzlík
OnPol Ondřej Polák
Čt 03.12.2020 17:30 VS CHA 1122. VSE BNJ
JaDol Jan Doležal
NiMar Nikola Marek
VáBen Václav Beneš
StHná Stanislav Hnát
Čt 03.12.2020 17:30 PO CHA 1126. POR JIH
ToCab Tomáš Cabák
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (TR97)
MaKre Martin Kreuzer
DaPol David Polonyi
Čt 03.12.2020 17:30 CB ELH 162 CEB SPA
VlPeš Vladimír Pešina
PeLac Petr Lacina
ToBre Tomáš Brejcha
ToGer Tomáš Gerát
Čt 03.12.2020 18:00 SO CHA 1083. SOK UNL
RaWag Radek Wagner
MiKos Michal Kostourek
PeKot Petr Kotlík
MaŠev Martin Ševic
Čt 03.12.2020 18:00 KL CHA 1120. KLA TKA
MiPet Miroslav Petružálek
JaJar Jan Jaroš
OnKok Ondřej Kokrment
DaHor Daniel Horažďovský
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/226